Monday, June 15, 2009

1977 FHSAA Boys Track and Field Championships

The 1977 FHSAA boys' track & field championships were held at Winter Park High School's Showalter Field Track on Friday, 13 May 1977 (1A and 2A) and Saturday, 14 May 1977 (3A and 4A). Many athletes had record-breaking performances, perhaps most notably Brett Hoffman of St Petersburg High, whose 8:53.1 two mile still stands over thiry years later as the state meet record. It remains the fastest two mile ever run by a high school athlete on Florida soil.

The following results are principally from the results published in the Orlando Sentinel on 14 May 1977 and 15 May 1977. There may have been errors in the stories as originally published, and there certainly could have been errors in my transcription of the results (the microfilms I was working from could have been a lot clearer). Where possible, I checked questionable information against other sources. I welcome any opportunity to correct the remaining errors.

The results are also limited to the top six in each event, which is all that was printed in the newspapers. Perhaps in some forgotten file folder in the FHSAA offices there are complete results for this and the other state track and field championships going back to 1915. One can only hope. And one can only further hope that one day those complete results will be transcribed and published. Until that happy day, I present this small attempt at preserving and disseminating Florida athletic history.

Class AAAA

Shot Put
1. Dock Luckie (Fort Pierce Central) 65' 4"
2. David Galloway (Brandon) 60' 10-1/4"
3. Steve Gettell (Daytona Beach Seabreeze) 60' 6-1/4"
4. Clinton Blair (Hialeah Miami Lakes) 57' 9-1/2"
5. Nick Yonke (Pensacola Escambia) 57' 5-1/4"
6. Stanley Gavin (Fort Myers Cypress Lake) 56' 11-1/2"

Discus
1. Dock Luckie (Fort Pierce Central) 200' 5"
2. Joe Wickline (St Petersburg Northeast) 177' 1"
3. David Galloway (Brandon) 175' 7"
4. Greg McRoy (Jacksonville Ribault) 171' 0"
5. Barry Voltapetti (Hollywood Chaminade) 166' 11"
6. Jim Pokorney (Boca Raton) 164' 4"

Long Jump
1. Isaac Levine (Tampa Chamberlain) 23' 9-3/4"
2. James Glover (Tampa King) 23' 6-1/4"
3. James Thomas (Fort Lauderdale Nova) 22' 5"
4. Ricky Welch (St Petersburg Lakewood) 22' 5"
5. Larry Washington (Palm Beach Gardens) 22' 1-3/4"
6. Joseph Moss (Jacksonville Stanton) 22' 1"

High Jump
1. John Burch (Daytona Beach Mainland) 6' 10"
2. Dwayne McClairen (Daytona Beach Mainland) 6' 10"
3. Andrey Tarver (Jacksonville White) 6' 10"
4. Robert Haley (Brandon) 6' 8"
4. Sherman Washington (Tampa Jefferson) 6' 8"
6. Ruben Flowers (Miami Central) 6' 8"

Pole Vault
1. Don Bailey (Oak Ridge) 15' 6"
2. Greg Gibbs (Gonzalez Tate) 13' 6"
3. Steven White (Tampa Robinson) 13' 0"
3. Donald Mobley (Jacksonville Forrest) 13' 0"
3. William Lacey (Lake Brantley) 13' 0"
3. Donald Hancock (Winter Park) 13' 0"

120-Yard Hurdles
1. Eugene Miller (Dunedin) 13.8
2. Wyman Daniels (Miami Killian) 13.9
3. Andy Walker (St Petersburg Northeast) 13.9
4. Sherman Davis (Boca Raton) 13.9
5. James Grant (Brandon) 14.0
6. Gilbert Brinson (Brandon) 14.1

330-Yard Hurdles
1. Wyman Daniels (Miami Killian) 36.7
2. Lester Jefferson (Orlando Jones) 37.5
3. Tony Randall (South Plantation) 37.8
4. Oscar Hadley (St Petersburg Lakewood) 38.1
5. Julius Shine (Tampa Chamberlain) 38.4
6. Russel Wilson (Sunshine Piper) 38.5

100-Yard Dash
1. Cyril Wyatt (Oak Ridge) 9.6
2. Carl Hudson (South Plantation) 9.7
3. John Hinson (Killian) 9.8
4. Walter McCoy (Daytona Beach Seabreeze) 9.8
5. Darryl Williams (Jacksonville Wolfson) 9.8
6. Richard Gary (Tampa Jefferson) 9.9

220-Yard Dash
1. Cyril Wyatt (Oak Ridge) 20.9
2. John Hinson (Killian) 21.3
3. Carl Hudson (South Plantation) 21.8
4. John Gary (Tampa Jefferson) 21.9
5. Walter McCoy (Daytona Beach Seabreeze) 21.9
6. Nate Washington (Sanford) 21.9

440-Yard Dash
1. Walter McCoy (Daytona Beach Seabreeze) 47.5
2. Isaac Levine (Tampa Chamberlain) 48.3
3. Don Barron (Sunrise Piper) 48.7
4. Howard Oliver (Orlando Evans) 48.8
4. Joe Henderson (Choctawhatchee) 48.8
6. Herman McCorvey (Pensacola Woodham) 49.1

880-Yard Run
1. Carlos Carillo (Titusville) 1:52.4
2. Robb Gomez (St Petersburg Boca Ciega) 1:52.6
3. William Middlemas (Largo) 1:54.3
4. Nick Chaconas (Dunedin) 1:55.3
5. Steven Edgecombe (Miami Jackson) 1:55.6
6. Charlie Nye (Pensacola Woodham) 1:56.7

Mile Run
1. Dennis Sweet (Miami Jackson) 4:17.9
2. Thomas Jacobsen (Dunedin) 4:19.0
3. Joe Weston (South Plantation) 4:20.4
4. Jarvis McArthur (Fort Lauderdale Stranahan) 4:20.8
5. Curtis Luster (Winter Haven) 4:22.9
6. Mike Clay (Choctawhatchee) 4:23.8

Two-Mile Run
1. Brett Hoffman (St Petersburg) 8:53.1
2. Herb Wills (Tallahassee Leon) 9:07.7
3. Thomas Jacobsen (Dunedin) 9:18.1
4. Steve Haug (Choctawhatchee) 9:23.3
5. Ray Wunderlich (St Petersburg Lakewood) 9:23.5
6. Mark Boyer (St Petersburg) 9:23.6

Sprint Medley Relay
1. St Petersburg Lakewood (Craig Hayes, Rick Welch, Michael Richardson, Henry Cummings) 1:56.0
2. Miami Northwestern 1:56.3
3. Tampa Bay Tech 1:56.6
4. Carol City 1:57.0
4. Orlando Jones 1:57.0
6. Orlando Evans 1:57.2

880 Relay
1. Orlando Oak Ridge (Stanley Dunn, Gary Henry, Ed Herring, Cyril Wyatt) 1:26.4
2. St Petersburg Lakewood 1:27.5
3. Miami Central 1:28.0
4. Miami Northwestern 1:28.2
5. Carol City 1:28.5
6. South Dade 1:28.8

Mile Relay
1. Tampa Chamberlain (Julious Shine, Ernest Clayton, Richard Bowers, Isaac Levine) 3:17.3
1. Miami Killian (Maurice Parrish, John Hinson, Eric Slaton, Wyman Daniels) 3:17.3
3. Jacksonville Raines 3:18.2
4. Orlando Evans 3:18.3
5. St Petersburg Lakewood 3:18.8
6. Winter Park 3:20.6


Class AAA

Shot Put
1. Eddie Weaver (Haines City) 59' 10-3/4"
2. Scott Allison (Titusville Astronaut) 55' 9-1/4"
3. Albert Craig (Tarpon Springs) 54' 1-1/2"
4. Mark Sieron (Crestview) 53' 6-3/4"
5. Dan Reid (Niceville) 53' 4"
6. Frederick Graham (Auburndale) 53' 3-1/4"

Discus
1. Harry Glenn (Apopka) 168' 3"
2. Hank Langee (Jacksonville Bolles) 165' 2"
3. Jerome Jones (Bartow) 158' 2"
4. Frederick Graham (Auburndale) 154' 11"
5. Johnny Parham (Bartow) 154' 9"
6. Sammie Hughley (Apopka) 150' 8"

Long Jump
1. Theopolis Manley (Lake Wales) 24' 5-1/2"
2. Darryl Simmons (Haines City) 24' 1-3/4"
3. Marcus Smith (Apopka) 24' 1"
4. Keith Washington (Delray Beach Atlantic) 23' 10-1/2"
5. Anthony Warrick (Bradenton Bayshore) 23' 10"
6. Timothy Cornelius (Delray Beach Atlantic) 23' 1-1/2"

High Jump
1. Ken Gibson (Apopka) 6' 6"
2. Timothy Cornelius (Delray Beach Atlantic) 6' 6"
3. William Mouzen (Apopka) 6' 6"
4. Jeffrey White (Bartow) 6' 4"
5. Myron Dilworth (Bartow) 6' 4"
5. Richard Whittaker (Tampa Jesuit) 6' 4"

Pole Vault
1. Gordon Cousins (Tampa Catholic) 14' 6"
2. Bob Duncan (Titusville) 14' 0"
2. Delmore Johnson (Haines City) 14' 0"
4. Leon Massey (Apopka) 14' 0"
5. Mark Ranstadler (Venice) 13' 6"
6. James Palmer (Fort Lauderdale Dillard) 13' 6"
6. Steve Houss (Rockledge) 13' 6"

120-Yard Hurdles
1. Greg Brown (Ocala Vanguard) 14.1
2. William Mouzon (Apopka) 14.3
3. Elijah Thomas (Quincy Shanks) 14.4
4. Anthony Warrick (Bradenton Bayshore) 14.7
5. James Ganzy (Riviera Beach Suncoast) 15.0
6. Sammy Hughley (Apopka) 15.1

330-Yard Hurdles
1. William Mouzon (Apopka) 38.5
2. Larry Bradley (Madison) 38.8
3. Anthony Warrick (Bradenton Bayshore) 39.2
4. Michael Smith (Fort Myers) 39.8
5. Billy Thomas (Milton) 40.0
6. William Graham (Cocoa Beach) 40.1

100-Yard Dash
1. Ron Nelson (Rockledge) 9.9
2. Alphonse Brown (North Marion) 10.0
3. Dennis Smalls (Bradenton Bayshore) 10.0
4. Isaac Colson (Bartow) 10.1
5. Jerry Newsome (Bartow) 10.1
6. Tommy Blackshear (Crestview) 10.2

220-Yard Dash
1. Alphonse Brown (North Marion) 21.4
2. Ron Nelson (Rockledge) 21.6
3. Gerry Newsome (Bartow) 22.0
4. Robert Butler (Delray Beach Atlantic) 22.4
5. Larry Johnson (West Orange) 22.4
6. Tommy Blackshear (Crestview) 22.5

440-Yard Dash
1. Ron Nelson (Rockledge) 48.5
2. James Proctor (Madison) 48.8
3. Harold Wynn (Marianna) 49.6
4. Percy Walker (Rockledge) 49.6
5. Vince Zachary (Bradenton Bayshore) 50.0
5. David Dent (Jacksonville Bolles) 50.0

880-Yard Run
1. Earl Hill (Gainesville Buchholz) 1:55.3
2. George Tarr (Tampa Catholic) 1:56.1
3. Doug Overfelt (Titusville Astronaut) 1:57.2
4. Terry Stubbs (Bartow) 1:57.4
5. Robert Copeland (Quincy Shanks) 1:57.3
6. Alfred Carr (North Marion) 1:58.2

Mile Run
1. Doug Overfelt (Titusville Astronaut) 4:14.0
2. James Futch (Ocala Forest) 4:19.3
3. Brent Browing (Rockledge) 4:19.6
4. Ken Clark (Rockledge) 4:23.5
5. Robert Roarty (Tampa Catholic) 4:24.3
6. Paul Waldron (St Petersburg Catholic) 4:27.5

Two-Mile Run
1. Ken Clark (Rockledge) 9:20.9
2. Jeff Milliman (Punta Gorda Charlotte) 9:21.4
3. Paul Waldron (St Petersburg Catholic) 9:32.3
4. Bryan Artz (Venice) 9:33.8
5. Jeffery Warrick (Bradenton Bayshore) 9:43.2
6. Paul Tillett (Titusville Astronaut) 9:44.3

Sprint Medley Relay
1. Marianna (Al Hayes, Mark Robinson, Michael Sylvester, Harold Wynn) 1:57.1
2. Bartow 1:57.4
3. North Marion 1:58.0
4. Palatka South 1:58.5
5. Bishop Moore 1:58.9
6. Hallendale 2:00.4
6. Arcadia DeSoto 2:00.4

880 Relay
1. Bartow (Isaac Colson, Tony Thomas, William Blake, Gerry Newsome) 1:26.7
2. Marianna 1:28.0
3. North Marion 1:28.6
4. Delray Beach Atlantic 1:28.8
5. Gainesville Buchholz 1:29.0
5. Lake Wales 1:29.0

Mile Relay
1. Bartow (Tony Thomas, William Blake, Jim Austin, Terry Stubbs) 3:19.9
2. North Marion 3:20.1
3. Gainesville Buchholz 3:23.1
4. Quincy Shanks 3:23.8
5. Panama City Bay 3:23.8
6. Titusville Astronaut 3:24.0


Class AA

Shot Put
1. Darrell Demps (Melbourne Central Catholic) 55' 7"
2. Ellis Singletary (Jasper Hamilton County) 51' 5-1/2"
3. Willey Mitchell (Umatilla) 49' 1-1/2"
4. David Gay (Fort Meade) 48' 8"
5. John Gleason (Miami Westminster Christian) 47' 11-3/4"
6. Clifford Williams (Bushnell South Sumter) 47' 0"

Discus
1. Robert McLean (Clermont) 155' 3"
2. Mike Simms (Fort Meade) 148' 2"
3. John Gleason (Miami Westminster Christian) 147' 9"
4. Louis Schaeffer (Clearwater Central Catholic) 146' 9"
5. John Redmond (Clearwater Central Catholic) 144' 5"
6. Ellis Singletary (Jasper Hamilton County) 136' 11"

Long Jump
1. Terry Wright (Frostproof) 21' 11-1/4"
2. Gary Jones (Pahokee) 21' 10"
3. Phillip Goff (Palmetto) 21' 8-1/2"
4. Mike Bloomenfield (Miami Ransom) 21' 7-1/2"
5. Robert Donaldson (Umatilla) 21' 6-1/2"
6. Michael Favas (Hilliard) 21' 5-3/4"

High Jump
1. Gary Gassett (Alachua Sante Fe) 6' 7"
2. John Grattan (Miami Westminster) 6' 6"
3. Jeff Files (Pensacola Catholic) 6' 2"
4. Scott Owens (Miami Dade Christian) 6' 2"
5. Jeremiah Manning (St Augustine Florida Deaf) 6' 2"
6. Donald Poole (Palmetto) 6' 2"

Pole Vault
1. Henry Willis (Fort Meade) 13' 6"
2. Harold Ward (Clearwater Central Catholic) 13' 0"
3. Randall Christiano (Clearwater Central Catholic) 12' 6"
4. Terry Wright (Frostproof) 12' 6"
5. Jeremiah Manning (St Augustine St Joseph's) 12' 0"
6. Calvin Brown (Lake Butler Union County) 11' 6"

120-Yard Hurdles
1. Jeff Patterson (Miami Westminster Christian) 15.0
2. Charles Stephens (Tallahassee FAMU) 15.2
3. Kirk Neeley (Eustis) 15.3
4. Mike Anderson (Avon Park) 15.3
5. Jorge Guarch (Miami LaSalle) 15.5
6. Mike Borders (Mulberry)

330-Yard Hurdles
1. Mike Bloomenfeld (Miami Ransom) 39.3
2. Michael Borders (Mulberry) 39.5
3. Dennis Griffin (Port St Joe) 39.5
4. Charles Stephens (Tallahassee Florida High) 40.0
5. Bruce Reid (St Augustine Florida Deaf) 41.5
6. Cesar Wright (Interlachen) 41.5

100-Yard Dash
1. Leroy Love (Pahokee) 10.0
2. Mike Pitmann (Pahokee) 10.2
3. Ellis Singletary (Jasper Hamilton County) 10.2
4. Samuel McIver (Pierson Taylor) 10.3
5. Arthur James (Chipley) 10.4
6. Tony Whittle (Chiefland) 10.6

220-Yard Dash
1. Leroy Love (Pahokee) 22.2
2. Manual Raias (St Augustine Florida Deaf) 22.6
3. Mike Pitmann (Pahokee) 22.6
4. Louis Blount (Tavares) 22.8
5. Lucious Brown (Interlachen) 22.8
6. Marvin Roulhac (Cottondale) 23.0

440-Yard Dash
1. Otis Archie (Interlachen) 49.5
2. Jeff Dextraze (Mount Dora) 50.2
3. Norman Fritz (Pensacola Catholic) 50.3
4. Joseph Thomas (Crescent City) 50.5
5. Charles Fulmar (Coral Shores) 51.6
6. David Williams (Avon Park) 52.2

880-Yard Run
1. Alphonse Williams (Avon Park) 1:58.6
2. Albert Simkins (Miami Ransom) 2:01.0
3. Paul McNulty (Trinity Prep) 2:01.3
4. Willie Powell (Chiefland) 2:01.5
5. Patrick Tomblin (Miami LaSalle) 2:03.0
6.

Mile Run
1. Alphonse Williams (Avon Park) 4:19.5
2. Mark Scavelli (Clearwater Central Catholic) 4:20.5
3. Scott Scheffler (Clewiston) 4:26.6
4. Jerry Carnes (Gainesville P. K. Yonge) 4:31.4
5. Paul McNulty (Trinity Prep) 4:32.6
6. John Whitmor (Pensacola Catholic) 4:39.8

Two-Mile Run
1. Mark Scavelli (Clearwater Central Catholic) 9:38.9
2. Scott Scheffler (Clewiston) 9:41.0
3. Jerry Carnes (Gainesville P. K. Yonge) 9:46.6
4. Charles Roberts (Havana) 9:57.8
5. Lee Davis (Clewiston) 9:57.8
6. Doug Woodman (Trinity Prep) 10:00.5

Sprint Medley Relay
1. Pahokee (Ron Osborne, Bernard Jackson, Leroy Nieson, Ricky Butler) 2:00.8
2. Jasper Hamilton County 2:02.1
3. Tallahassee Florida High 2:02.2
4. Graceville 2:02.9
5. Crescent City 2:03.7
6. Chiefland 2:04.5

880-Yard Relay
1. Pahokee (Ron Osborne, Bernard Jackson, Michael Pittman, Leroy Love) 1:29.2
2. Avon Park 1:30.7
3. Jasper Hamilton County 1:30.9
4. Chiefland 1:31.5
5. Tavares 1:31.9
6. Interlachen 1:32.5

Mile Relay
1. Tallahassee Florida High (Sterling Smith, Reggie Bruce, Charles Stephens, Billy Kemp) 3:27.0
2. Pahokee 3:27.9
3. Interlachen 3:29.0
4. Pensacola Catholic 3:29.5
5. Trinity Prep 3:29.9
6. Frostproof 3:32.2


Class A

Shot Put
1. Reginald Williams (Branford) 49' 3"
2. William Sparrow (Branford) 47' 9"
3. Vincent Sthair (Fort Lauderdale Westminster) 46' 9-3/4"
4. Terry Bunton (Jacksonville Victory Christian) 44' 6-3/4"
5. Bob Reisert (Miami Dadeland) 44' 4"
6. Edwin Javier (Fort Lauderdale Gold Coast Christian) 44' 1-1/2"

Discus
1. William Sparrow (Branford) 139' 4"
2. Ross Lee (Carrabelle) 133' 7"
3. John Pritchett (Greenville) 130' 6"
4. Michael Williams (Branford) 128' 4"
5. Steve (Miami St Brendan's) 126' 10"
6. Jay Sestok (Miami Dadeland)

Long Jump
1. Gary Barrs (Branford) 21' 11"
2. Aldric Grifin (Sneads) 21' 10-1/2"
3. Michael Ryals (Mount Dora Bible) 21' 3"
4. Robert Trawick (Greensboro) 21' 2"
5. Chuck Brown (Baldwin) 20' 10-1/2"
6. Donald Odom (Branford) 20' 9-3/4"

High Jump
1. Carl Robinson (St Augustine St Joseph's) 6' 0"
2. Robert Trawick (Greensboro) 6' 0"
2. Terry Hinson (Tallahassee FAMU) 6' 0"
4. Kurt Wade (Fort Lauderdale Westminster) 6' 0"
5. Bill Tuten (Jacksonville Victory Christian) 6' 0"
6. Bob sman (Miami Gulliver) 6' 0"

Pole Vault
1. Joe Brubaker (St Augustine St Joseph's) 12' 0"
2. Tom Karst (Jacksonville Victory Christian) 12' 0"
3. Larry Gomillon (Freeport) 11' 0"
4. Mark Latner (Trenton) 11' 0"
5. Robert Williams (Branford) 10' 6"
6. William Kirkland (Tallahassee North Florida Christian) 10' 6"

120-Yard Hurdles
1. Klent James (Greensboro) 15.7
2. Ken Grafe (Miami Christian) 15.9
3. Willie Harris (Hastings) 16.2
4. Larry Beard (Pensacola Christian) 16.3
5. Michael Williams (Branford) 16.5
6. Charles Pinkerton (Trenton) 16.6

330-Yard Hurdles
1. Klent James (Greensboro) 41.4
2. Joe Brubaker (St Augustine St Joseph's) 41.7
3. Anthony Evans (Greenville) 42.5
4. Maximino Rodriguez (Montverde Academy) 42.8
5. Ron Brown (Moore Haven) 42.9
6. Ken Grafe (Miami Christian)

100-Yard Dash
1. Charles Weaver (Tallahassee FAMU) 10.3
2. Jeff Wright (Paxton) 10.3
3. Robert McNealy (Greensboro) 10.4
4. Gary Dixon (Tallahassee FAMU) 10.4
5. John Hendry (St Petersburg Shorecrest) 10.5
6. Terry Bunton (Jacksonville Victory Christian) 10.5

220-Yard Dash
1. Robert McNealy (Greensboro) 22.4
2. Jeff Wright (Paxton) 23.0
3. Curtis McNealy (Greensboro) 23.0
4. John Hendry (St Petersburg Shorecrest) 23.0
5. Sam Blong (Jacksonville Trinity) 23.2
6. Terry Bunton (Jacksonville Victory Christian) 23.5

440-Yard Dash
1. Curtis McNealy (Greensboro) 50.8
2. Alfred Eldredge (Miami Palmer) 51.5
3. Kenneth Raines (Sneads) 52.4
4. Gary Bryant (Freeport) 52.6
5. Greg Terry (Pensacola Christian) 52.8
6. Gerald Duke (Bronson) 53.2

880-Yard Run
1. Bobby Wilson (Freeport) 2:02.7
2. Kelly Brown (Mount Dora Bible) 2:05.0
3. Stephen Chester (Tallahassee North Florida Christian) 2:06.2
4. Don Hubbard (St Augustine St Joseph's) 2:07.0
5. Mark Sanford (Fort Lauderdale Westminster) 2:07.6
6. Mark Johnis (Montverde Academy) 2:07.7

Mile Run
1. Sam Fead (Greenville) 4:34.7
2. Mark Johnis (Montverde Academy) 4:37.0
3. John Godwin (Freeport) 4:38.5
4. David Fees (Montverde Academy) 4:44.2
5. Terral Peddie (Bristol Liberty County) 4:45.0
6. Steve Dunn (Fort Lauderdale Christian) 4:45.1

Two-Mile Run
1. Sam Fead (Greenville) 10:05.6
2. Ellis Seymore (Greensboro) 10:13.3
3. David Fees (Montverde Academy) 10:18.0
4. Mike Hartigan (Miami St. Brendan's) 10:18.9
5. Greg Smith (Tallahassee North Florida Christian) 10:22.2
6. James Trim (Bronson) 10:32.8

Sprint Medley Relay
1. Sneads (Jackie Rivers, Aldric Griffin, Kenny Raines, Thomas Wooton) 2:04.5
2. Tallahassee FAMU 2:05.0
3. Bronson 2:05.2
4. Greensboro 2:05.8
5. Miami Gulliver 2:07.0
6. Montverde Academy 2:07.5

880-Yard Relay
1. Tallahassee FAMU (Renwick Barber, Charles Weaver, Gary Dixon, Anthony Norton) 1:32.6
2. Greenville 1:35.0
3. Miami Gulliver 1:35.9
4. Branford 1:36.0
5. Montverde Academy 1:36.5
6. Trenton 1:36.8

Mile Relay
1. Greensboro (Willie Travis, Eddie Baker, Robert McNealy, Curtis McNealy) 3:32.3
2. Tallahassee FAMU 3:34.3
3. Sneads 3:34.7
4. Bronson 3:40.4
5. Fort Lauderdale Westminster 3:41.5
6. Miami Northwest Christian 3:41.7

Links:
Post a Comment

Herb...

    follow me on Twitter